Is MILD ORGANIC MEATLESS CRUMBLES PLANT TACO, MILD Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TEXTURED PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC CHILE PEPPER, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER (ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT.
Check MILD ORGANIC MEATLESS CRUMBLES PLANT TACO, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ORGANIC MEATLESS CRUMBLES PLANT TACO, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD ORGANIC MEATLESS CRUMBLES PLANT TACO, MILD is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Granule


