Is Mild Pork Italian Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Fennel, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Paprika, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Black Pepper
Check Mild Pork Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Pork Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Pork Italian Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


