Is MILD SALSA CHUNKY, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check MILD SALSA CHUNKY, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SALSA CHUNKY, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicMildSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


