Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT Egg Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL SYRUP), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, BAKING SODA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORANGE DRIZZLE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING [PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL], DRY WHOLE MILK, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, FD&C YELLOW #6 ALUMINUM LAKE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


