Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIOS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), WHOLE ROASTED PISTACHIOS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND CANOLA).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIOS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIOS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


