Is MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT & ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP; MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; NONFAT MILK; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR (EMULSIFIER)]; COCONUT; SUGAR; ALMONDS (ROASTED IN SUNFLOWER OIL); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL); SALT; COCOA; WHEY (MILK); HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN; LECITHIN (SOY); SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT & ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS, COCONUT & ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


