Is Milk Chocolate Figurine Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, soy and/or sunflower lecithin, vanillin), Skim milk powder, Sugar, Modified (palm, vegetable) oils, Anhydrous milk fat, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Vanillin.
Check Milk Chocolate Figurine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Figurine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


