No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup Solids, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut, Soybean, Sunflower, Palm And/or Canola), Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Whey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Caseinate, Cornstarch, Lactose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin, Annatto (Color)

Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful