Is MILK CHOCOLATE REFRIGERATED PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER*, MILK CHOCOLATE*† (CANE SUGAR*, CACAO BEANS*, WHOLE MILK*, COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), HONEY*, NONFAT DRY MILK*, RICE PROTEIN*, DRIED WHOLE EGG POWDER*, SEA SALT, DRIED WHOLE FOOD POWDERS (KALE*, FLAX SEED*, ROSE HIP*, ORANGE*, LEMON*, PAPAYA*, TOMATO*, APPLE*, ALFALFA*, CELERY*, KELP*, DULSE*, CARROT*, SPINACH*), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, FLAX SEED OIL*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SESAME SEED OIL*, OLIVE OIL*, PUMPKIN SEED OIL*.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE REFRIGERATED PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking