Is Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Grapes (19%), Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Hazelnut Pieces (5%), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Hazelnut Paste, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum in the Alpine Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids: 18% minimum in the Alpine Milk Chocolate
Check Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


