Is Milkboy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Finest 72% Cocoa With Crispy Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass*, sugar, peppermint crisp [sugar, essential peppermint oil], cocoa butter*, vanilla pods. *Rainforest alliance certified.

Check Milkboy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Finest 72% Cocoa With Crispy Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkboy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Finest 72% Cocoa With Crispy Mint is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing