Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milled chia seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILLED CHIA SEEDS (SALVIA HISPANICA). May contain peanuts, nuts and sesame.

Check Milled chia seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Milled chia seeds | Spoonful