Is Millville Protein Chewy Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (peanuts, Sunflower Oil), Soy Crisp Rice (isolated Soy Protein, Rice Starch), Dark Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Inulin, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla), High Maltose Corn Syrup, Honey, Oligofructose, Sugar, Crystalline Fructose, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Canola Oil, Glycerin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Tocopherols (tocopherols, Soybean Oil), Almonds, Roasted Cashews, Whole Wheat Flakes, Toasted Coconut. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Coconut, Cashews, Milk, Soy, Wheat. May Contain Eggs.
Check Millville Protein Chewy Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Protein Chewy Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Millville Protein Chewy Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


