Is MIMOSA FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MIMOSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).

Check MIMOSA FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MIMOSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIMOSA FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MIMOSA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go