Is Minavit Kid's Health Multivitamin Fruit Gummies Juicy Strawberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Dextrose, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Thickener: Pectins, Vitamin E (Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Color: Anthocyanins, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol).
Check Minavit Kid's Health Multivitamin Fruit Gummies Juicy Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minavit Kid's Health Multivitamin Fruit Gummies Juicy Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


