Is Minavit Mobility & Bones High Strength Vitamin D Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide; Vitamin D Cholecalciferol.

Check Minavit Mobility & Bones High Strength Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep