No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Spring Valley Extra Strength Vitamin D3 Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3, Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Corn Oil.

Check Spring Valley Extra Strength Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Spring Valley Extra Strength Vitamin D3 | Spoonful