Is Mingle Italian Herbs Seasoning 35g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Thyme, Marjoram, Pink Himalayan Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Parsley, Olive Oil
Check Mingle Italian Herbs Seasoning 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Italian Herbs Seasoning 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


