Is Mingle Mexican Fajita Recipe Base | 35g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Cumin, Paprika, Australian Sea Salt, Coriander, Tomato Powder, Vitamin C, Pepper, Marjoram, Cayenne Pepper, Olive Oil, Lime Powder
Check Mingle Mexican Fajita Recipe Base | 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mingle Mexican Fajita Recipe Base | 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


