Is MINI ALFAJORES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL BUTTER, GRANULATED SUGAR, EGGS, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK SUGAR).

Check MINI ALFAJORES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryVanillaHoneySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast