Is MINI ALFAJORES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL BUTTER, GRANULATED SUGAR, EGGS, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK SUGAR).
Check MINI ALFAJORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI ALFAJORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaHoneySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


