Is Mini-Babybel Mix x9 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Fromage
Ingredients
MBY Rouge : LAIT pasteurisé (origine : France), sel, ferments LACTIQUES, enzyme coagulante microbienne. MBY Emmental : FROMAGE au LAIT pasteurisé (dont EMMENTAL 20%), eau, sel. MBY Cheddar : CHEDDAR (92%) (FROMAGE au LAIT pasteurisé), eau, sel.
Check Mini-Babybel Mix x9 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini-Babybel Mix x9 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


