Is Mini Bagels Plain Mini Bagels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched, Malted, Unbleached Wheat Flour (malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Granulated Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following Ingredients: Salt, Dough Conditioner, Yellow Corn Meal, Yeast, Calcium Propionate, Citric Acid, Essential Soft And Ascorbic Acid. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Egg.
Check Mini Bagels Plain Mini Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Bagels Plain Mini Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll, Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


