Is mini bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA BLEND (TAPIOCA FIBER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CASSAVA ROOT FLOUR), PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN), CASHEWS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL*, FAIRLY TRADED COCOA POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS

Check mini bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemPost Workout