Is Mini breadsticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, OLIVE OIL (8%), SEA SALT (1%), Yeast. NUT Enera ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Mini breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping