Is Mini Breadsticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, OLIVE OIL (7%), TOMATO POWDER (3%), Sea Salt, Yeast, Onion, OREGANO (0.5%), Rosemary, Garlic.
Check Mini Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepDipping


