Is Mini breadsticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, olive oil (7%), yeast, barley malt extract, salt a allergy advice for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. may also contain milk, sesame seeds and soya. v suitable for vegetarians nutrition typical values energy fat

Check Mini breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSoup