Is Mini Cambozola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Surface Ripened Blue-veined Cheese Mf 40%, Moisture 44% Made From Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Cultures, P, Roqueforti, P, Candidum

Check Mini Cambozola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing