Is Mini Chicken Stick Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Water, Salt, Contains 2% or Less Of: Brown Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Spices (Including Paprika), Smoked Garlic Powder (Garlic Powder, Smoked Garlic Powder), Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Smoked Onion Powder (Onion Powder, Smoked Onion Powder), In Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Mini Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Chicken Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUh
Texture
CreamySlimy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


