Is MINI CUCUMBER PICKLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, TARRAGON LEAVES, RED CHILI, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW # 5.

Check MINI CUCUMBER PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing