Is MINI CUCUMBER PICKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, TARRAGON LEAVES, RED CHILI, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW # 5.
Check MINI CUCUMBER PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI CUCUMBER PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


