Is MINI DRINKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED WAX, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check MINI DRINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking