Is Mini Drinks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Drink (water, glucose-fructose, artificial flavour, citric acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, allura red, brilliant blue FCF, tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF), Container (paraffin wax, BHT)
Check Mini Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


