Is Mini Gems Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener: maltitol syrup, steviol glycosides from stevia E960a; maize starch, water, acidity regulator: citric acid; natural flavourings, vegetable oil (coconut & rapeseed), glazing agent: carnauba wax; colour: vegetable carbon, black carrot juice concentrate.

Check Mini Gems against your own diets in the app.