Is Mini Jam Donuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Raspberry Jam, Raspberries ,Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulator , Gelling Agent ), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sugar, Water, Whole Egg, Vegetable Margarine (Palm), Emulsifier 441, Yeast, Salt, Emulsifiers, Acldity Regulator, Raising Agent, Natural Flavour, Spices, Contains: Wheat, Egg
Check Mini Jam Donuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Jam Donuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


