Is MINI JELLY STICK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ( STRAWBERRY, MANGO, APPLE, GRAPE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED#40, FD&C BLUE #1).
Check MINI JELLY STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI JELLY STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


