Is Mini + Me Hydramama Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Sweetener (erythritol), Food Acids (citric Acid), Mineral Salts (magnesium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Mono Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours, Vitamins (ascorbic Acid, L-methyl Folate Calcium, Vitamin B6 – Pyridoxine Hydrochloride).
Check Mini + Me Hydramama Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini + Me Hydramama Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


