Is mini miek Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
x/= 23 UK Unilever UK, Wall's, Freepost ADM3940, London, SW1A 1YR. Careline 0800 731 1507. IE Unilever Ireland Ltd, 20 Riverwalk, National Digital wer Park, Citywest Business Campus, Dublin 24. Careline: 1800 444 420. w.icecreamjoy.com at - 18°C.
Check mini miek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini miek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


