Is Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Vegetable Oil (Organic Soybean Oil and/or Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Salt), Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Malt Extract, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Enzymes, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk
Check Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


