Is Mini Pepperoni Beef Stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices (Including Paprika), Encapsulated Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, In Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Mini Pepperoni Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Pepperoni Beef Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


