Is Mini Sfornatini Huile D'olive Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Nu, Palm Oil, Olive Oil, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Matted Wheat U,r, Rosemary, Virgin Traces Of Sesbo, E Seds, Store In A Cool Dry Place, Made In Iuly, Gressins Au Romarin, A L'huile D'olive Et A L'huile De Palme Ingredbnb, De Palme, Huib D'dive, Levure (Sacdlaranyces Cerevsiae), Sel, Mam, Contient De Ce Des Traces De Sesne, A Conserver Un Endroit Frais Et Sec, Brotgebackstangen Mit Rosmarin, Mit Olivenol, Mit Palmol Zuuten: Wemvnd, Palrrol, Olivenol, Hefe (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Salz, Rosmarin, Nawes Olivenol Em Enthlltu, M Spi,jren Sew Enthalten, Kohl Und Trocken Lagern, In Italien, Ta Colins Al Romero Con Aceite De Oliva Y Con Aceite De Palma Ingredientes: Twina De Tbo, Axe De Palma, Aceite De Oliva, Levadura (Saccharornyces Cerevisiae), Sa, Twina Tigo Rda, Rorero, Gluten, Puede Contener Restos De Sesamo, Conserve En Fresco Y Seco, En Italia

Check Mini Sfornatini Huile D'olive against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish