Is MINI SHOECOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
33% MILK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, COLORED CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, COLORANT FD&C RED NO. 40, BLUE #2, YELLOW #5
Check MINI SHOECOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SHOECOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


