Is Mini Starburst Tropical Sunset Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check Mini Starburst Tropical Sunset against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Starburst Tropical Sunset in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


