Is Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Strawberry Puree, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Colour, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture
Check Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Yogurt · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


