Is Minis vollkorn zartbitter Dairy Free?

Ingredients
chocolat noir (45%) {pâte de cacao*, sucre, beurre de cacao*, émulsifiant [lécithines (soja)], arôme naturel), farine de blé complet (42%) farine de froment, sucre, huile de tournesol, extrait de malt d'orge, leure, régulateurs d'acidité (carbonate de calcium, acétate de calcium), sel, poudre de lactosérum (de lait), sirop de sucre inverti, émulsifiant (lecithines (soja)], protéine de blé, poudre à lever (bicarbonate de sodium), acidifiant (acide citrique), améliorant de farine (acide ascorbique). Peut contenir des traces de prod base d'oeuf, de fruits à coques et de sésame.
Check Minis vollkorn zartbitter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minis vollkorn zartbitter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


