Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Minoo Sorbet Feijoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Feijoa Puree (21%), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Spinach Powder)

Check Minoo Sorbet Feijoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minoo Sorbet Feijoa is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Minoo Sorbet Feijoa | Spoonful