Is Minor Figures Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
WATER, OATS BASE (9.5%), CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM CARBO NATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM CARBO NATE.
Check Minor Figures Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor Figures Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minor Figures Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


