Is Minor's Sweet Chili Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Red Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Red Bell Peppers (Red Bell Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapenos, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate), Modified Food Starch, Less Than 2% Of Spice, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Salt
Check Minor's Sweet Chili Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor's Sweet Chili Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Minor's Sweet Chili Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


