Is Mint Chip Non-Dairy Ice Cream (Frozen) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Cashew Base (Cashews, Filtered Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Filtered Water, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Pure Peppermint Oil, Guar Gum, Contains: Cashew, Coconut
Check Mint Chip Non-Dairy Ice Cream (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chip Non-Dairy Ice Cream (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mint Chip Non-Dairy Ice Cream (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


