Is MINT CHIP PROTEIN BARS, MINT CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Butter, Coconut Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Eggs, Unsweetened Chocolate, Egg Whites, Flaxseed, Honey, Cocoa Powder, Almond Meal, Water, Sunflower Lecithin, Cocoa Extract, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Peppermint Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract
Check MINT CHIP PROTEIN BARS, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP PROTEIN BARS, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINT CHIP PROTEIN BARS, MINT CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


